Section Image

Bree Purkey

Regal, REALTORS
3 Closed Sales
$301K Total Value
$6.5K - $149K Price Range
$100.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Bree

Home Types: Lot/Land, House

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$6,500
Average Sale Price
$6,500

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$294,000
Average Sale Price
$147,000
Price Range
$145K - $149K

Neighborhoods Bree is Experienced In

Bree's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Alabama 0822697 Texas 0822697
Agent Photo

Bree Purkey