About Brett
Transaction History
- 1 Year
- 2 Year
- 5 Year
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Production Over Time
1 Year View by Quarter
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Production Over Time
5 Year View
Neighborhoods Brett is Experienced In
-
5 Sales
-
1 Sale
-
1 Sale
-
1 Sale
Brett's Listings and Deals
Recently Sold
-
$450,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026
Last List Price- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 6,492 Sq Ft
- 176 4th St
- Idaho Falls, ID
- $69/SF
- 5 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $546K
Brett Magleby Keller Williams Realty East Idaho
-
$350,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026
Last List Price- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,741 Sq Ft
- 1573 Beverly Rd
- Idaho Falls, ID
- $128/SF
- 128 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $358K
Brett Magleby Keller Williams Realty East Idaho
-
$279,900 Sold Jan 23, 2026
Last List Price- 4 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 2,112 Sq Ft
- 568 2nd St E
- Ririe, ID
- $133/SF
- 81 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $288K
Brett Magleby Keller Williams Realty East Idaho
-
$139,900 Sold Nov 17, 2025
Last List Price- Land
- 0.86 Acre Lot
- 5336 Klamath Falls St
- Ammon, ID
- 1 Day On Market
- Current Est. Value $135K
Brett Magleby Keller Williams Realty East Idaho
-
$410,900 Sold Aug 19, 2025
Last List Price- 5 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 3,342 Sq Ft
- 3149 Old Castle Ln
- Idaho Falls, ID
- $123/SF
- 84 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $440K
Brett Magleby Keller Williams Realty East Idaho
-
$369,900 Sold Aug 15, 2025
Last List Price- 5 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,680 Sq Ft
- 687 Mark Ave
- Idaho Falls, ID
- $138/SF
- 6 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $393K
Brett Magleby Keller Williams Realty East Idaho
-
$470,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025
Last List Price- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 3,144 Sq Ft
- 419 N Curlew Dr
- Ammon, ID
- $149/SF
- 22 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $496K
Brett Magleby Keller Williams Realty East Idaho
-
Price Undisclosed Sold Oct 23, 2024
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,728 Sq Ft
- 2675 Sawtooth St
- Ammon, ID
- 4 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $327K
Brett Magleby Keller Williams Realty East Idaho
-
Price Undisclosed Sold Sep 30, 2024
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 4,821 Sq Ft
- 2215 E Cedar Point Ln
- Idaho Falls, ID
- 21 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $858K
Brett Magleby Keller Williams Realty East Idaho