Section Image

Brett Schumann

Dallas
Real Estate FAQ, LLC
29 Closed Sales
$10.1M Total Value
$250K - $799.9K Price Range
$373.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Brett

Home Types: House, MultiFamily, Townhouse, Condo
Years of Experience: 14

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$375,000
Average Sale Price
$375,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,454,900
Average Sale Price
$484,967
Price Range
$325K - $580K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$810,000
Average Sale Price
$405,000
Price Range
$375K - $435K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$2,617,900
Average Sale Price
$373,986
Price Range
$180K - $580K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$2,520,000
Average Sale Price
$360,000
Price Range
$250K - $475K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
20
Total Value
$7,570,600
Average Sale Price
$378,530
Price Range
$175K - $800K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Brett's Listings and Deals

Awards and Designations

  • Pricing Strategy Advisor
Agent Photo

Brett Schumann