Section Image

Brian Davis

Grand Terra Realty
32 Closed Sales
$9.1M Total Value
$185K - $615.7K Price Range
$285.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Brian

Home Types: House, Manufactured, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 10

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$564,000
Average Sale Price
$282,000
Price Range
$254K - $310K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$735,500
Average Sale Price
$367,750
Price Range
$293K - $443K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$749,000
Average Sale Price
$249,667
Price Range
$185K - $310K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,722,500
Average Sale Price
$287,083
Price Range
$162K - $443K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
20
Total Value
$5,063,088
Average Sale Price
$253,154
Price Range
$47K - $400K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$4,060,240
Average Sale Price
$338,353
Price Range
$162K - $616K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Brian's Listings and Deals

Brian Davis