Section Image

Brian Henderson

Jameson Sotheby's Intl Realty
32 Closed Sales
$22.6M Total Value
$337K - $1.8M Price Range
$706.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Brian

Home Types: House, Condo, Townhouse, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 20

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$875,000
Average Sale Price
$437,500
Price Range
$395K - $480K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,154,000
Average Sale Price
$577,000
Price Range
$515K - $639K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,865,000
Average Sale Price
$466,250
Price Range
$395K - $522K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$3,734,000
Average Sale Price
$533,429
Price Range
$233K - $825K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
18
Total Value
$13,825,000
Average Sale Price
$768,056
Price Range
$200K - $1.7M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
14
Total Value
$8,785,000
Average Sale Price
$627,500
Price Range
$233K - $1.8M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Brian's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Brian Henderson