Section Image

Brian Love

FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC
75 Closed Sales
$11.9M Total Value
$46.5K - $695K Price Range
$159.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Brian

Brian has been a licensed real estate professional since 2010 with expertise in property valuations, price opinions, acting as a lead investment consultant and property manager.
Home Types: House, MultiFamily, Lot/Land, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 14

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
21
Total Value
$4,791,200
Average Sale Price
$228,152
Price Range
$70K - $695K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$225,000
Average Sale Price
$112,500
Price Range
$90K - $135K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
45
Total Value
$7,682,983
Average Sale Price
$170,733
Price Range
$20K - $695K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,528,000
Average Sale Price
$254,667
Price Range
$90K - $520K

Production Over Time

2 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
52
Total Value
$8,779,983
Average Sale Price
$168,846
Price Range
$20K - $695K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
23
Total Value
$3,154,000
Average Sale Price
$137,130
Price Range
$47K - $520K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Brian's Listings and Deals

Brian Love