Section Image

Brian Nahas

Century 21 Selling Paradise
44 Closed Sales
$15.5M Total Value
$170K - $1M Price Range
$352.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Brian

Home Types: Townhouse, House, Condo, Lot/Land, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$2,521,000
Average Sale Price
$252,100
Price Range
$8K - $385K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$425,000
Average Sale Price
$425,000

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
14
Total Value
$3,878,592
Average Sale Price
$277,042
Price Range
$8K - $419K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$910,000
Average Sale Price
$455,000
Price Range
$425K - $485K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
30
Total Value
$9,699,179
Average Sale Price
$323,306
Price Range
$8K - $1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
14
Total Value
$5,796,787
Average Sale Price
$414,056
Price Range
$170K - $940K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Brian's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 258030171

Brian Nahas