Section Image

Brian Schultz

Keller Williams Realty Nville
6 Closed Sales
$671K Total Value
$10K - $295K Price Range
$111.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Brian

Home Types: Lot/Land, House, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 3

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$28,000
Average Sale Price
$14,000
Price Range
$10K - $18K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$46,000
Average Sale Price
$15,333
Price Range
$10K - $18K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$295,000
Average Sale Price
$295,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$46,000
Average Sale Price
$15,333
Price Range
$10K - $18K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$625,000
Average Sale Price
$208,333
Price Range
$95K - $295K

Brian's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 3272976

Brian Schultz