Section Image

Brigitte King

Responds Quickly
Axis Realty Inc.
29 Closed Sales
$9.1M Total Value
$145K - $854K Price Range
$312.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Brigitte

Home Types: House, Manufactured, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 17

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$345,000
Average Sale Price
$345,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$280,000
Average Sale Price
$140,000
Price Range
$45K - $235K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,918,000
Average Sale Price
$583,600
Price Range
$339K - $854K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$540,000
Average Sale Price
$180,000
Price Range
$45K - $260K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
18
Total Value
$6,446,310
Average Sale Price
$358,128
Price Range
$36K - $854K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$2,626,000
Average Sale Price
$238,727
Price Range
$45K - $335K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Brigitte's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Brigitte King

Responds Quickly