Section Image

Brigitte Pfindel

Dezer Platinum Realty LLC
17 Closed Sales
$6.4M Total Value
$180K - $850K Price Range
$378.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Brigitte

Home Types: Co-op, Condo, House
Years of Experience: 24

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$855,000
Average Sale Price
$427,500
Price Range
$340K - $515K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$280,000
Average Sale Price
$280,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,690,000
Average Sale Price
$422,500
Price Range
$340K - $515K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$565,000
Average Sale Price
$282,500
Price Range
$280K - $285K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$4,493,000
Average Sale Price
$374,417
Price Range
$125K - $798K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,935,000
Average Sale Price
$387,000
Price Range
$230K - $850K

Brigitte's Listings and Deals

Other Experience

First Time Home Buyers, Foreclosures, Investments, Luxury Homes, New Construction, Property Management, Senior Communities, Short Sales
Agent License: Florida 3024543

Brigitte Pfindel