Section Image

Brittany Reaver

Real Estate Teams, LLC
36 Closed Sales
$19.5M Total Value
$61K - $2.2M Price Range
$542.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Brittany

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Townhouse, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 12

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$2,765,000
Average Sale Price
$1,382,500
Price Range
$565K - $2.2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$621,000
Average Sale Price
$310,500
Price Range
$61K - $560K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$9,135,650
Average Sale Price
$1,141,956
Price Range
$455K - $2.2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,581,000
Average Sale Price
$395,250
Price Range
$61K - $810K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
18
Total Value
$14,181,649
Average Sale Price
$787,869
Price Range
$170K - $2.2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
18
Total Value
$5,350,000
Average Sale Price
$297,222
Price Range
$61K - $810K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Brittany's Listings and Deals

Awards and Designations

  • NAR - National Association of Realtors
Agent Photo

Brittany Reaver