Section Image

Brittany Williams

BT Miller Realtors
13 Closed Sales
$5.2M Total Value
$300K - $575K Price Range
$400.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Brittany

Home Types: MultiFamily, House, Condo
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,985,000
Average Sale Price
$496,250
Price Range
$385K - $575K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$349,000
Average Sale Price
$349,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,560,000
Average Sale Price
$426,667
Price Range
$275K - $575K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$539,000
Average Sale Price
$269,500
Price Range
$190K - $349K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$4,669,000
Average Sale Price
$424,455
Price Range
$275K - $575K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Brittany's Listings and Deals

Brittany Williams