Section Image

Brittney Mayes

Keller Williams Realty Vestavia
97 Closed Sales
$27.8M Total Value
$168.9K - $810K Price Range
$286.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Brittney

Home Types: House, Manufactured, Condo, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 6

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
26
Total Value
$8,655,998
Average Sale Price
$332,923
Price Range
$112K - $810K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$170,000
Average Sale Price
$85,000
Price Range
$43K - $127K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
52
Total Value
$16,053,297
Average Sale Price
$308,717
Price Range
$112K - $810K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,120,054
Average Sale Price
$224,011
Price Range
$43K - $412K

Production Over Time

2 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
82
Total Value
$23,936,797
Average Sale Price
$291,912
Price Range
$82K - $810K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
15
Total Value
$3,846,854
Average Sale Price
$256,457
Price Range
$43K - $500K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Brittney's Listings and Deals

Other Experience

Distressed Properties, First Time Home Buyers, Foreclosures, Investments, Luxury Homes, Military Families, New Construction, Veteran Programs
Agent License: Alabama #133766
Agent Photo

Brittney Mayes