Section Image

Brooke Rhoden

Premier Property Group
5 Closed Sales
$603K Total Value
$19.5K - $209K Price Range
$120.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Brooke

Home Types: Manufactured, House, Lot/Land

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$318,000
Average Sale Price
$159,000
Price Range
$109K - $209K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$284,500
Average Sale Price
$94,833
Price Range
$20K - $150K

Brooke's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Texas 0842585

Brooke Rhoden