Section Image

Brooke Smith

Clock Realty and Insurance LLC
2 Closed Sales
$235K Total Value
$30K - $205K Price Range
$117.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Brooke

Home Types: House, Manufactured

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$30,000
Average Sale Price
$30,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$205,000
Average Sale Price
$205,000

Neighborhoods Brooke is Experienced In

Brooke's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Kansas 00253146

Brooke Smith