Section Image

Brooke Stevenson

Crye Leike Batesville Real Estate Center Inc.
19 Closed Sales
$3.5M Total Value
$85K - $590K Price Range
$181.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Brooke

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 3

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,060,000
Average Sale Price
$265,000
Price Range
$145K - $380K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$380,000
Average Sale Price
$190,000
Price Range
$145K - $235K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$1,757,999
Average Sale Price
$219,750
Price Range
$31K - $590K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$869,000
Average Sale Price
$173,800
Price Range
$38K - $252K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$2,000,999
Average Sale Price
$200,100
Price Range
$31K - $590K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$1,451,900
Average Sale Price
$161,322
Price Range
$38K - $255K

Brooke's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Brooke Stevenson