Section Image

Bruce Abbot

Darren Daily, Broker
12 Closed Sales
$4.1M Total Value
$218K - $675K Price Range
$344.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Bruce

Home Types: House, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 26

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$335,000
Average Sale Price
$335,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,625,000
Average Sale Price
$406,250
Price Range
$240K - $675K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$838,000
Average Sale Price
$419,000
Price Range
$255K - $583K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$3,296,930
Average Sale Price
$329,693
Price Range
$190K - $675K

Bruce's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California #02125511

Bruce Abbot