Section Image

Bruce Katcher

Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Robert Paul Properties
17 Closed Sales
$15.9M Total Value
$300K - $3.7M Price Range
$932.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Bruce

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Condo

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,017,000
Average Sale Price
$508,500
Price Range
$367K - $650K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,458,500
Average Sale Price
$729,250
Price Range
$375K - $1.1M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,017,000
Average Sale Price
$508,500
Price Range
$367K - $650K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$5,593,500
Average Sale Price
$799,071
Price Range
$375K - $1.2M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,452,000
Average Sale Price
$484,000
Price Range
$367K - $650K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
14
Total Value
$14,399,700
Average Sale Price
$1,028,550
Price Range
$300K - $3.7M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Bruce's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Massachusetts 9568441

Bruce Katcher