Section Image

Bruce McBarnette

Keller Williams Realty Dulles
6 Closed Sales
$2.9M Total Value
$186K - $847.9K Price Range
$489K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Bruce

Home Types: House, Condo

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$290,000
Average Sale Price
$290,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$290,000
Average Sale Price
$290,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$186,000
Average Sale Price
$186,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,272,900
Average Sale Price
$568,225
Price Range
$290K - $848K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$661,000
Average Sale Price
$330,500
Price Range
$186K - $475K

Bruce's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Virginia 0225205410

Bruce McBarnette