Section Image

Bruce McLeod

John L. Scott Medford
39 Closed Sales
$14.1M Total Value
$230K - $810K Price Range
$362.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Bruce

Home Types: House, MultiFamily, Lot/Land, Condo, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 10

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$370,000
Average Sale Price
$370,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$930,000
Average Sale Price
$465,000
Price Range
$405K - $525K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,795,000
Average Sale Price
$359,000
Price Range
$175K - $525K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$2,373,119
Average Sale Price
$339,017
Price Range
$85K - $525K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
19
Total Value
$6,857,600
Average Sale Price
$360,926
Price Range
$65K - $802K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
20
Total Value
$7,265,619
Average Sale Price
$363,281
Price Range
$45K - $810K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Bruce's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Oregon 201261927

Bruce McLeod