Section Image

Bruce Siegmund

RE/MAX RESULTS REALTY
10 Closed Sales
$2M Total Value
$64.8K - $349K Price Range
$202.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Bruce

Home Types: Mobile Homes, House, Condo
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals 7
Total Value $1,148,249
Average Sale Price $164,036
Price Range $65K - $203K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 3
Total Value $875,000
Average Sale Price $291,667
Price Range $225K - $349K

Bruce's Listings and Deals

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Bruce Siegmund, and what is their real estate background?

How many homes has Bruce Siegmund sold in Ruston, LA?

What is Bruce Siegmund's track record representing buyers?

What is Bruce Siegmund's track record as a listing agent?

What areas does Bruce Siegmund serve?

How can I contact Bruce Siegmund?

Bruce Siegmund