Section Image

Bryan Kendi

COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
9 Closed Sales
$1.4M Total Value
$64K - $233K Price Range
$150.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Bryan

Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 11

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals 1
Total Value $180,800
Average Sale Price $180,800

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 1
Total Value $129,900
Average Sale Price $129,900

Seller Deals

Total Deals 2
Total Value $345,800
Average Sale Price $172,900
Price Range $165K - $181K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 2
Total Value $238,900
Average Sale Price $119,450
Price Range $109K - $130K

Seller Deals

Total Deals 4
Total Value $743,800
Average Sale Price $185,950
Price Range $165K - $233K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 5
Total Value $610,900
Average Sale Price $122,180
Price Range $64K - $170K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Bryan's Listings and Deals

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Bryan Kendi, and what is their real estate background?

How many homes has Bryan Kendi sold in N. Huntingdon, PA?

What is Bryan Kendi's track record representing buyers?

What is Bryan Kendi's track record as a listing agent?

What areas does Bryan Kendi serve?

How can I contact Bryan Kendi?

Bryan Kendi