Section Image

Bryan O'riley

Clancy Real Estate
10 Closed Sales
$2.9M Total Value
$181K - $455K Price Range
$293.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Bryan

Home Types: House, MultiFamily, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 6

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$235,000
Average Sale Price
$235,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$719,900
Average Sale Price
$359,950
Price Range
$320K - $400K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$235,000
Average Sale Price
$235,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$719,900
Average Sale Price
$359,950
Price Range
$320K - $400K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$560,000
Average Sale Price
$280,000
Price Range
$235K - $325K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$2,376,900
Average Sale Price
$297,113
Price Range
$181K - $455K

Bryan's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Bryan O'riley