Section Image

Bryan Wesley

Jim Downing Realty
7 Closed Sales
$3.2M Total Value
$160K - $795K Price Range
$450.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Bryan

Home Types: Lot/Land, Manufactured, House

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$958,000
Average Sale Price
$479,000
Price Range
$333K - $625K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,753,000
Average Sale Price
$584,333
Price Range
$333K - $795K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,459,450
Average Sale Price
$491,890
Price Range
$165K - $795K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$695,000
Average Sale Price
$347,500
Price Range
$160K - $535K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Bryan's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Oregon 810804228

Bryan Wesley