Section Image

Bryan Young

Benchmark Realty, LLC
21 Closed Sales
$17.3M Total Value
$315K - $1.8M Price Range
$825.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Bryan

Home Types: Lot/Land, Condo, House, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals 3
Total Value $5,349,000
Average Sale Price $1,783,000
Price Range $1.8M - $1.8M

Seller Deals

Total Deals 4
Total Value $5,721,500
Average Sale Price $1,430,375
Price Range $373K - $1.8M

Seller Deals

Total Deals 15
Total Value $14,467,325
Average Sale Price $964,488
Price Range $140K - $1.8M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 6
Total Value $2,869,000
Average Sale Price $478,167
Price Range $129K - $820K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Bryan's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Tennessee 3505622

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Bryan Young, and what is their real estate background?

How many homes has Bryan Young sold in Mt Juliet, TN?

What is Bryan Young's track record representing buyers?

What is Bryan Young's track record as a listing agent?

What areas does Bryan Young serve?

How can I contact Bryan Young?

Bryan Young