Section Image

BRYCE SAWYER

BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES R E PROF
3 Closed Sales
$1.4M Total Value
$355K - $619.1K Price Range
$469.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About BRYCE

Home Types: House, MultiFamily

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$790,000
Average Sale Price
$395,000
Price Range
$355K - $435K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$619,125
Average Sale Price
$619,125

BRYCE's Listings and Deals

Agent License: 201258714

BRYCE SAWYER