Section Image

Bryson Shirley

North Richland Hills
The Shirley Group Real Estate
3 Closed Sales
$1.3M Total Value
$358K - $475K Price Range
$424.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Bryson

Home Types: House

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$833,000
Average Sale Price
$416,500
Price Range
$358K - $475K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$439,900
Average Sale Price
$439,900

Bryson's Listings and Deals

Agent License: 0830376 Texas 0830376

Bryson Shirley