Section Image

Buff Chalk

W.B. Chalk and Son, LLC
3 Closed Sales
$1.1M Total Value
$320K - $398K Price Range
$350K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Buff

Home Types: Condo, Lot/Land, House
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$398,000
Average Sale Price
$398,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$332,000
Average Sale Price
$332,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$398,000
Average Sale Price
$398,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$652,000
Average Sale Price
$326,000
Price Range
$320K - $332K

Buff's Listings and Deals

Agent License: North Carolina 15417

Buff Chalk