Section Image

Burcu Saral

The RichRealty Group
20 Closed Sales
$7.9M Total Value
$270K - $600K Price Range
$396.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Burcu

Home Types: House, Condo

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,130,000
Average Sale Price
$565,000
Price Range
$549K - $581K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$3,429,999
Average Sale Price
$428,750
Price Range
$242K - $600K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,125,000
Average Sale Price
$531,250
Price Range
$400K - $595K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$4,480,899
Average Sale Price
$407,354
Price Range
$242K - $600K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,125,000
Average Sale Price
$531,250
Price Range
$400K - $595K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
16
Total Value
$5,797,799
Average Sale Price
$362,362
Price Range
$182K - $600K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Burcu's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Michigan 6501441760
Agent Photo

Burcu Saral