Section Image

Caleb Riddle

Home 1st Real Estate
8 Closed Sales
$1.3M Total Value
$85K - $225K Price Range
$162.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Caleb

Home Types: House, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 7

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$210,000
Average Sale Price
$210,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$210,000
Average Sale Price
$210,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$295,000
Average Sale Price
$147,500
Price Range
$85K - $210K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,001,400
Average Sale Price
$166,900
Price Range
$125K - $225K

Caleb's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Michigan 6501424757
Agent Photo

Caleb Riddle