Section Image

Calvin Whittaker

Whittaker Realty Co LLC
4 Closed Sales
$712K Total Value
$96.5K - $248.9K Price Range
$178.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Calvin

Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 10

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$96,500
Average Sale Price
$96,500

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$306,500
Average Sale Price
$153,250
Price Range
$97K - $210K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$712,400
Average Sale Price
$178,100
Price Range
$97K - $249K

Calvin's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Oklahoma 040400

Calvin Whittaker