Section Image

Camille Redmond

Walters & Associates, Inc.
56 Closed Sales
$28.3M Total Value
$315K - $1.5M Price Range
$506.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Camille

Home Types: House, MultiFamily, Condo

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$912,000
Average Sale Price
$456,000
Price Range
$420K - $492K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,807,000
Average Sale Price
$451,750
Price Range
$360K - $663K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,634,000
Average Sale Price
$439,000
Price Range
$315K - $530K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$3,322,000
Average Sale Price
$474,571
Price Range
$360K - $663K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
30
Total Value
$14,789,750
Average Sale Price
$492,992
Price Range
$180K - $1.2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
26
Total Value
$13,552,150
Average Sale Price
$521,237
Price Range
$330K - $1.5M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Camille's Listings and Deals

Agent License: 01913726

Camille Redmond