Section Image

Candy Barnes

CENTURY 21 LeMAC EAST
51 Closed Sales
$10M Total Value
$85K - $450K Price Range
$196.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Candy

Home Types: House, Mobile Homes, Commercial, Lot/Land, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 17

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals 8
Total Value $1,555,900
Average Sale Price $194,488
Price Range $20K - $350K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 5
Total Value $850,900
Average Sale Price $170,180
Price Range $45K - $340K

Seller Deals

Total Deals 12
Total Value $2,124,400
Average Sale Price $177,033
Price Range $20K - $350K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 8
Total Value $1,358,700
Average Sale Price $169,838
Price Range $45K - $340K

Seller Deals

Total Deals 36
Total Value $7,272,900
Average Sale Price $202,025
Price Range $20K - $450K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 15
Total Value $2,735,600
Average Sale Price $182,373
Price Range $45K - $347K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Candy's Listings and Deals

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Candy Barnes, and what is their real estate background?

How many homes has Candy Barnes sold in Mountain Home, AR?

What is Candy Barnes's track record representing buyers?

What is Candy Barnes's track record as a listing agent?

What areas does Candy Barnes serve?

How can I contact Candy Barnes?

Agent Photo

Candy Barnes