Section Image

CARL CARITO

Homes-R-Us Realty of MA, Inc.
4 Closed Sales
$2.3M Total Value
$90K - $790K Price Range
$573.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About CARL

Home Types: House, MultiFamily, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$735,000
Average Sale Price
$735,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$735,000
Average Sale Price
$735,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,470,000
Average Sale Price
$735,000
Price Range
$680K - $790K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$825,000
Average Sale Price
$412,500
Price Range
$90K - $735K

CARL's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

CARL CARITO