Section Image

Carl Mullins

Emerald Wave Realty Inc
6 Closed Sales
$1.5M Total Value
$117.5K - $340K Price Range
$255.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Carl

Home Types: House, MultiFamily, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 8

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$279,000
Average Sale Price
$279,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$193,000
Average Sale Price
$193,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$599,000
Average Sale Price
$299,500
Price Range
$279K - $320K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$817,000
Average Sale Price
$272,333
Price Range
$193K - $340K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$716,500
Average Sale Price
$238,833
Price Range
$118K - $320K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Carl's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 3264184

Carl Mullins