Section Image

Carla Lopez

Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
19 Closed Sales
$8.4M Total Value
$255.9K - $930K Price Range
$443.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Carla

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Townhouse, Condo

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals 1
Total Value $410,000
Average Sale Price $410,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 1
Total Value $470,000
Average Sale Price $470,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals 2
Total Value $1,340,000
Average Sale Price $670,000
Price Range $410K - $930K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 4
Total Value $1,604,995
Average Sale Price $401,249
Price Range $330K - $470K

Seller Deals

Total Deals 9
Total Value $4,595,900
Average Sale Price $510,656
Price Range $135K - $930K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 10
Total Value $3,822,490
Average Sale Price $382,249
Price Range $205K - $518K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Carla's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 3420870

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Carla Lopez, and what is their real estate background?

How many homes has Carla Lopez sold in Port St. Lucie, FL?

What is Carla Lopez's track record representing buyers?

What is Carla Lopez's track record as a listing agent?

What areas does Carla Lopez serve?

How can I contact Carla Lopez?

Carla Lopez