Section Image

Carlos Miranda

Responds Quickly
Realty One Group MVP
73 Closed Sales
$10.8M Total Value
$10K - $540K Price Range
$147.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Carlos

Home Types: Lot/Land, House, Condo, MultiFamily, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 15

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$374,000
Average Sale Price
$187,000
Price Range
$29K - $345K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
20
Total Value
$2,158,000
Average Sale Price
$107,900
Price Range
$24K - $540K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
43
Total Value
$6,616,500
Average Sale Price
$153,872
Price Range
$13K - $540K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
30
Total Value
$4,157,900
Average Sale Price
$138,597
Price Range
$10K - $515K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Carlos' Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Carlos Miranda

Responds Quickly