Section Image

Carlos Silver

14 Closed Sales
$5.4M Total Value
$322K - $528K Price Range
$382.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Carlos

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Condo
Years of Experience: 9

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$528,000
Average Sale Price
$528,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,028,000
Average Sale Price
$514,000
Price Range
$500K - $528K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$322,000
Average Sale Price
$322,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$3,794,000
Average Sale Price
$421,556
Price Range
$175K - $528K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,559,000
Average Sale Price
$311,800
Price Range
$125K - $520K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Carlos' Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 3290501

Carlos Silver