Section Image

Carlos Velazco

Epic Choice Realty
3 Closed Sales
$1.2M Total Value
$310K - $454.9K Price Range
$400K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Carlos

Home Types: Condo, Townhouse, House
Years of Experience: 11

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$435,000
Average Sale Price
$435,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$889,900
Average Sale Price
$444,950
Price Range
$435K - $455K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,199,900
Average Sale Price
$399,967
Price Range
$310K - $455K

Carlos' Listings and Deals

Carlos Velazco