Section Image

Carmen Gonzalez

18 Closed Sales
$10.3M Total Value
$402.5K - $930K Price Range
$572.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Carmen

Home Types: House, Condo, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$859,999
Average Sale Price
$859,999

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,584,999
Average Sale Price
$792,500
Price Range
$725K - $860K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$680,000
Average Sale Price
$680,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$5,132,499
Average Sale Price
$513,250
Price Range
$260K - $860K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$5,180,000
Average Sale Price
$647,500
Price Range
$380K - $930K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Carmen's Listings and Deals

Awards and Designations

  • NAR - National Association of Realtors
Agent License: California 01292823
Agent Photo

Carmen Gonzalez