Section Image

Carmen Howard

24 Closed Sales
$3.7M Total Value
$32.9K - $425K Price Range
$153K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Carmen

Home Types: House, Condo, MultiFamily, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$211,398
Average Sale Price
$105,699
Price Range
$81K - $130K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$765,198
Average Sale Price
$127,533
Price Range
$81K - $180K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$533,000
Average Sale Price
$266,500
Price Range
$229K - $304K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
16
Total Value
$1,553,098
Average Sale Price
$97,069
Price Range
$11K - $329K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$2,117,900
Average Sale Price
$264,738
Price Range
$115K - $425K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Carmen's Listings and Deals

Carmen Howard