Section Image

Carmen Nieves

Weichert Realtors Capella Est
17 Closed Sales
$14.5M Total Value
$92K - $4.4M Price Range
$854.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Carmen

Home Types: Townhouse, House, Condo

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,892,000
Average Sale Price
$630,667
Price Range
$92K - $1.2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$993,000
Average Sale Price
$496,500
Price Range
$278K - $715K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$3,132,000
Average Sale Price
$626,400
Price Range
$92K - $1.2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$993,000
Average Sale Price
$496,500
Price Range
$278K - $715K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$10,808,000
Average Sale Price
$982,545
Price Range
$92K - $4.4M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$3,713,000
Average Sale Price
$618,833
Price Range
$205K - $1M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Carmen's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 3038786

Carmen Nieves