Section Image

Carmen Obregon

LPT Realty, LLC
6 Closed Sales
$1.7M Total Value
$174.8K - $399K Price Range
$278.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Carmen

Home Types: Townhouse, House

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals 1
Total Value $275,000
Average Sale Price $275,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 1
Total Value $224,400
Average Sale Price $224,400

Seller Deals

Total Deals 1
Total Value $275,000
Average Sale Price $275,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 3
Total Value $824,400
Average Sale Price $274,800
Price Range $224K - $330K

Seller Deals

Total Deals 1
Total Value $275,000
Average Sale Price $275,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 5
Total Value $1,398,150
Average Sale Price $279,630
Price Range $175K - $399K

Carmen's Listings and Deals

Agent License: North Carolina 341522

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Carmen Obregon, and what is their real estate background?

How many homes has Carmen Obregon sold in Raleigh, NC?

What is Carmen Obregon's track record representing buyers?

What areas does Carmen Obregon serve?

How can I contact Carmen Obregon?

Agent Photo

Carmen Obregon