Section Image

Carmen Yannone

Lifestyle International Realty
16 Closed Sales
$6.3M Total Value
$290K - $590K Price Range
$396.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Carmen

Home Types: House, Manufactured, Condo, Commercial, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 3

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$585,000
Average Sale Price
$292,500
Price Range
$290K - $295K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,115,000
Average Sale Price
$371,667
Price Range
$250K - $590K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,055,000
Average Sale Price
$351,667
Price Range
$290K - $470K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,810,000
Average Sale Price
$362,000
Price Range
$215K - $590K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,055,000
Average Sale Price
$351,667
Price Range
$290K - $470K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$5,282,000
Average Sale Price
$406,308
Price Range
$215K - $590K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Carmen's Listings and Deals

Carmen Yannone