Section Image

CAROL KARIDAKES

Tower Agency
45 Closed Sales
$40M Total Value
$325K - $5.5M Price Range
$888.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About CAROL

Home Types: House, Condo, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 20

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$5,915,000
Average Sale Price
$845,000
Price Range
$530K - $1.6M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,130,000
Average Sale Price
$565,000
Price Range
$490K - $640K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
14
Total Value
$16,768,000
Average Sale Price
$1,197,714
Price Range
$530K - $5.5M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,785,000
Average Sale Price
$557,000
Price Range
$425K - $650K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
33
Total Value
$32,053,000
Average Sale Price
$971,303
Price Range
$325K - $5.5M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$7,930,000
Average Sale Price
$660,833
Price Range
$425K - $1.1M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

CAROL's Listings and Deals

CAROL KARIDAKES