Section Image

Carol Torres

Lifestyle International Realty
2 Closed Sales
$600K Total Value
$295K - $305K Price Range
$300K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Carol

Home Types: House

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$295,000
Average Sale Price
$295,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$305,000
Average Sale Price
$305,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$295,000
Average Sale Price
$295,000

Carol's Listings and Deals

Agent License: North Carolina 334000

Carol Torres