Section Image

Carol Twarogowski

Stanmor Realty Company
8 Closed Sales
$2M Total Value
$136.5K - $409K Price Range
$245.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Carol

Home Types: House, Condo
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$395,000
Average Sale Price
$197,500
Price Range
$170K - $225K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$804,000
Average Sale Price
$268,000
Price Range
$170K - $409K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$352,500
Average Sale Price
$176,250
Price Range
$137K - $216K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,358,900
Average Sale Price
$271,780
Price Range
$170K - $409K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$604,500
Average Sale Price
$201,500
Price Range
$137K - $252K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Carol's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Ohio 330976

Carol Twarogowski