Section Image

Caroline Hills

Century 21 Barefoot Realty
16 Closed Sales
$6.2M Total Value
$169.9K - $1.3M Price Range
$390.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Caroline

Home Types: Condo, House, Lot/Land

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$750,000
Average Sale Price
$375,000
Price Range
$370K - $380K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,250,000
Average Sale Price
$562,500
Price Range
$200K - $1.3M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
16
Total Value
$6,246,300
Average Sale Price
$390,394
Price Range
$170K - $1.3M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Caroline's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Caroline Hills