Section Image

Caroline Wiegardt

Compass
40 Closed Sales
$27.5M Total Value
$389K - $1.4M Price Range
$686.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Caroline

Home Types: House, Condo, Manufactured, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 7

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$5,140,500
Average Sale Price
$642,563
Price Range
$200K - $1.1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$399,000
Average Sale Price
$199,500
Price Range
$167K - $232K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
16
Total Value
$10,896,500
Average Sale Price
$681,031
Price Range
$155K - $1.1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,050,799
Average Sale Price
$512,700
Price Range
$167K - $888K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
24
Total Value
$15,708,000
Average Sale Price
$654,500
Price Range
$155K - $1.1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
16
Total Value
$11,752,699
Average Sale Price
$734,544
Price Range
$167K - $1.4M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Caroline's Listings and Deals

Other Experience

First Time Home Buyers, Investments, New Construction, Senior Communities
Agent License: California #01809091
Agent Photo

Caroline Wiegardt