Section Image

Carrie Miller

Achieve Realty
23 Closed Sales
$5.9M Total Value
$160K - $425K Price Range
$258.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Carrie

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Condo, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 19
Education: AA Degree Legal Secretary Certification MS Office Certification

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$220,000
Average Sale Price
$220,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$638,790
Average Sale Price
$319,395
Price Range
$302K - $337K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$445,000
Average Sale Price
$222,500
Price Range
$220K - $225K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$638,790
Average Sale Price
$319,395
Price Range
$302K - $337K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$3,135,400
Average Sale Price
$285,036
Price Range
$142K - $399K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$2,811,290
Average Sale Price
$234,274
Price Range
$70K - $425K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Carrie's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Carrie Miller